Giving
Annual Fund

Donor Roll 2023-2024

Thank you to those who have already made a gift to the Annual Fund this year. There is still time to make a gift and support the students of Albertus!
 
 
DONORS: 701
TOTAL DOLLARS: $327,161
The Albertus Magnus High School Annual Fund - Keeping the Mission Alive

Our mission as a Catholic, coeducational community of faith is to aid our future leaders in striving for academic excellence, seeking Truth, and showing respect for the dignity of each person. The Annual Fund supports our mission. Gifts to the Annual Fund support initiatives that improve and enhance the student experience. The Annual Fund is not only for the current Falcons, but the future Falcons of Albertus.
 
Your Giving in Action
  • Launched the Leadership Institute
  • Enhanced scholarship/financial aid offerings for incoming students
  • Created a new state of the art Center for Innovation and Learning
  • Renovated the baseball field and dugout
  • Increased clubs and activities (TV studio/media club)
  • Added wrestling to our athletics program
  • Increased staff to include Director for Student Life and additional college counselor
  • Two renovated restrooms on the first floor
  • Installed walkway to turf field stands
  • Installed new parking lot and gym lights
 
There is still work to do on behalf of the current and future Falcons. Additional strategic areas of need include but are not limited to:
    • Expanding student programming and offering more real-world experiences and leadership opportunities;
    • Adding transportation for new students where traditional school bussing is not an option;
    • Increasing our scholarship funding to ensure we continue to enroll top scholars and at the same time assist students with demonstrated need;
    • Facility improvements to increase safety, security, wellness and programming for our students;
    • Add additional school-wide student life clubs, as well as faith-based and service programming.
Working together on the above ensures more Falcons join the fAMily! Please consider a gift to the Albertus Magnus Annual Fund by June 30, 2024. Thank you in advance for your gift, one fAMily, all in! St. Albert the Great…Pray for Us!
 
 
Thank You to Our 23-24 Annual Fund Donors
Ms. Julia Adams 2018
Ms. Morgan Adams 2020
Mrs. Marian Adams (Keenan) 1989
Mr. Yaw Adusei
Mrs. Mary Agnetti (Brechbiel) 1974
Mr. James Agostino 2009
Mrs. Bernadette Alcide (Knerr) 1978
Mrs. Barbara Lynne Alfieri (Overeem) 1992
Mrs. Carol A. Alvarez (Butler) 1979
Mrs. Rosemary Ambrey (Foley) 1963
Mr. Robert Amicucci , Jr. 2005
Mr. Thomas Anderson 1998
Ms. Lisa Angelastro 1979
Mr. Patrick Angelastro 1978
Mrs. Maureen Angiello (Kenney) 1967
Mrs. Jacquelyn Antonelli (Casey) 1984
Mrs. Jean Marie Marie Apruzzese (Gilhooly) 1985
Mr. Charles Arduini
Mrs. Amy Teresa Arellano
Mrs. Kristin Astbury
Mrs. Barbara A. Aubin (Baer) 1974
Mr. Aidan Julian Auletta 2026
Mrs. Trinidad Auletta
Mr. Rodney Ayew 1998
Mr. Gerard F. Baccaglini 1978
Mr. Harry Baisley 1966
Mrs. Kathy Balderston
Mr. Joseph Ball 1971
Dr. Michael Ball 1968
Mrs. Krista Barabas
Mr. Raymond C. Barile 1978
Mrs. Gael Barile (Garvey) 1977
Mr. Paul Kenneth Bateman
Mrs. Karen M. Becchetti (Chase) 1978
Mr. Laurence Beckerle , III 1973
Dr. Francis G. Belardi 1965
Mrs. Sinead Bergin OFlynn 1988
Mrs. Barbara Berrigan (McTigue) 1986
Mrs. Glynnis Bonomolo (Widmer) 2012
Mr. Paul Anthony Bopp 1978
Mrs. Donna Boyd (Turilli) 1980
Ms. Laura M. Boyd Killeen 1995
Mrs. Nancy Boylan (Wagner) 1978
Mr. Robert Boyle , Esq. 1985
Mrs. Diane P. Boyle (Anderson) 1988
Ms. Margaret A. Bradley 1969
Dr. Peggy Brady-Amoon (Brady) 1974
Mrs. Lucinda Ann Brega
Dr. Sheila Brennan (Carroll) , MD 1974
Mr. Christopher John Bricker
Mrs. Shari Brooks
Mrs. Marybeth Brooks (Lavelle) 1980
Mr. Joseph Brucella 1968
Mr. Pat Buckley 1993
Ms. Madalyne R. Buhler 2020
Mrs. Anita Buhler (Dohn) 1963
Ms. Rachel J. Burckardt 1972
Mr. Philip L. Burden 1970
Mr. Robert Burghardt 1982
Mrs. Carol Burke (Kelleher) 1978
Ms. Mary Beth Burns 1995
Ms. Gabrielle Burton (Walther) 1965
Mr. Dave Butler 1974
Mr. Sean Butler 1976
Dr. Maddy A. Cahill , PhD 1980
Mrs. Mary Jo Callanan (Maye) 1995
Mrs. Sarah M. Campanella (Leahy) 1998
Mrs. Christina Capriotti (Dicicco)
Mr. Andrew Capul
Ms. Lauren Capul 2008
Mrs. Maria Christine Caputo (Liccardi) 1993
Mrs. Anne Carr
Mr. Edward & Anne Carr
Mrs. Patricia Carron (Sovak) 1965
Mr. Terry Casey 1981
Mr. Donald H. Cast 1974
Ms. Rebecca Eleanor Castelluccio 2024
Mr. Thomas Christopher Timothy Castelluccio 2026
Mr. Ernie Cavallo
Mrs. Laura Cearnal (Reynolds) , RN 1963
Mrs. Amy Ceconi
Mr. James J. Cevasco 1964
Mrs. Kathleen Chapman (Wager) 1973
Mrs. Stefanie Chiappetta (Bosco) 1978
Mr. Andrew Chillo 2005
Mrs. Denise G. Chimenti-Vadon (Chimenti) 1983
Ms. Gabriella Ciani 2023
Mr. Kevin M. Clark 1969
Mr. and Mrs, Class of 2027
Mr. Brian Cleary 1969
Mr. Edward F. Clinton , Jr. 1975
Mr. James Clinton 1982
Mr. John Clinton 1982
Mrs. Patricia Coakley (Huang)
Mrs. Verna Cobb
Ms. Anne Marie Coffey 1980
Mr. Brian P. Coffey 1985
Mr. John Coffey 1982
Mr. Michael Colangelo 1975
Mrs. Joann Colaprico Beim (Colaprico) 1978
Mr. Dan Coleman 1993
Mr. Jonathan W. Collins 1994
Mrs. Jean Colman (McElligot) 1978
Mr. Christopher Colon
Rev. Thomas M. M. Colucci 1974
Ms. Cristina Conciatori
Ms. Christine Confrey (Sena) 1983
Mrs. Jeanne C. Conkin (McNamara) 1994
Mrs. Carol L. Conklin-Spillane (Lesica) 1976
Mrs. Jeannie Connolly
Ms. Megan Connolly
Mrs. Barbara Connors (Gordon) 1974
Sr. Maureen Conway , O.P.
Mrs. Delia Cook (King) 1996
Mr. Christopher Cooney 2017
Ms. Jeanmarie Cooney
Miss Jessica Rose Cooney 2020
Mr. Peter Costa 2005
Mrs. Maureen Costello
Ms. Tara Catherine Costello 2025
Mr. Daniel Coyle 2025
Mr. Kevin Coyle 2021
Mrs. Ellen Coyne
Lt. Col. Matthew Coyne 2002
Mr. Timothy F. Coyne 2005
Mr. John F. Cozzi 1979
Mr. Christopher Craig , Esq. 1982
Mr. Thomas Craig
Deacon John Crapanzano
Ms. Kathleen Creighton 1964
Mrs. Erika Critchley (Gatchalian) 1998
Mr. Brian J. Crowley 1982
Dr. Yvonne Cuffy (Ayew) 1996
Mr. Kevin Cully 2006
Mrs. Catherine Colette Curley (Fegan) 1996
Mr. Christopher Curreri 2001
Mr. Robert L. Curreri 1998
Mrs. Lauren K. Curreri (Corbett) 2002
Ms. Emily Curreri Carter (Curreri) 2003
Mr. Joseph G. D'Urso 1982
Mrs. Clare D'Urso (Dougherty) 2008
Ms. Mary Pat Dale (Downes) 1984
Mr. Jim Daly , Esq. 1996
Judge Eileen Daly-Sapraicone 1982
Mr. James M. Davin , Esq. 1976
Mrs. Deirdre M. Davis (Kearsey) 1978
Mr. Gerard A. Deblasi (Clark) 1981
Ms. Patricia E. Defalco (Desmond) 1988
Rev. Herbert DeGaris
Ms. Gerrianne D. Delaney (Downes) 1973
Mr. Hugh Delargy
Mr. Jerry Deleo
Mr. James Denman 1991
Ms. Elizabeth Ann Desapio (Magrino) 1973
Mrs. Adele Dessimone (Tonelli) , Esq. 1974
Mrs. Kristen Di Muccio
Mrs. Iris Ria Dickinson (Pacis) 1995
Mrs. Joanne Dickson (McGill) 1978
Mr. John M. Diffley 1985
Mrs. Melissa Collins Dileonardo (Collins) 1988
Mr. Michael Dinapoli 1977
Mrs. Colleen Dinnegan (Power) 2012
Mr. James J. Dixon 1978
Mrs. Tara Jeanine Doherty 1990
Mr. Adam Trommler Donnellan 1986
Mrs. Katherine Doscher
Mrs. Mary C. Dougherty (McLinskey) 1974
Mrs. Theresa Ann Dove (Moran) 1981
Dr. Joyce P. Doyle , MD 1982
Ms. Alessandra Schesly Duchemin
Mr. Brian M. Duffy 2004
Mrs. Ellen K. Duffy (Kinslow) 1978
Mrs. Anne Durkin
Mr. Duffy Dwyer
Ms. Patricia E. Dwyer 1980
Mr. Robert Dyba 1974
Mr. Michael P. Egan 1978
Sr. Ann Eigenbauer , O.P.
Mr. Donald Emeigh , Jr.
Mr. James Emeigh 2005
Mr. Ryan Enright 1990
Mrs. Diane Fallon 1985
Mrs. Patricia Faltinsky (Taffuri) 1985
Mrs. Meg Farkas 1997
Mr. John Farrell 1980
Mrs. Margaret Feerick 1992
Mr. Christopher Felico 2005
Mr. John P. Fenn 1979
Mrs. Irene Fennessey
Sr. Christine Ferrar , O.P.
Dr. Theresa Ferrari (Walsh) , PhD 1973
Ms. Dana Ferraro
Mr. Andrew Festa 2011
Mrs. Elizabeth Fevola
Mr. Michael Fevola
Ms. Jenny Figaro
Mr. Richard J. Fink 1973
Mr. Patrick Finnegan
Mrs. Meaghan Fitzgerald (Flynn) 2008
Mr. Daniel Fitzpatrick 2005
Mr. Paul Fitzpatrick
Mr. Keith Flaherty 1992
Mr. Robert Gerard Flieger
Mr. Antonio Florio 2011
Mr. Nicholas Florio 2020
Mr. Salvatore Florio 2013
Mrs. Kassandra Florio (Kayser) 2011
Ms. Kerry Fogarty 1992
Mrs. Cathy M. Folan (Dillon) 1982
Mrs. Maria Forman (Zangrilli) 1978
Mrs. Denise Forsberg
Mr. Robert S. Fortune 1995
Mr. Anthony J. Fowler 1980
Mr. James M. Fox 1979
Mr. William Fox 1979
Mrs. Lynn France (Howard) 1978
Mr. Patrick Frawley 1990
Mr. Greg & Laura Freeman
Mr. Jim Freeman
Mrs. Kathryn Friedlander (Byron) 1974
Mrs. Judith Fulco (Anderson) 1976
Ms. Marguerite Fusco (Fogarty) 1988
Ms. Mary Bridget Gaine 1983
Mr. Joseph M. Galdi 1978
Mr. Philip H. Galdi 1973
Mr. Jessica Gallagher
Mr. Thomas Francis Gallagher
Mrs. Carmen Garcia
Ms. Maryn Elizabeth Garvey 2026
Mr. Michael Anthony Garvey
Mrs. Maureen Patricia Gavigan (Maguire) 1980
Ms. Nancy A. Gehring (Kurutz) 1965
Mr. Matthew Gentile 1977
Ms. Pamela Giandana
Mrs. Vicki Giannetti
Ms. Sandy Gigante
Mrs. Caroline Gizzi-Scharf (Gizzi) 2005
Mrs. Kristen R. Glynn (McNicholas) 1989
Mrs. Susan Goebertus (McAvoy) 1973
Mrs. Sharon M. Gold (Diemand) , OTR 1967
Mr. Conor Golden 2007
Mr. Frank J. Golden 1976
Mr. Gregory Golden 1978
Mr. John & Margie Golden 1977
Ms. kit M. golden 1983
Mr. David Goldstein
Mrs. Kristen Ann Goldstein (Murphy) 1992
Mr. Abicar Gonzalez
Mr. Brendan Gorman 1992
Mr. Robert G. Gray 1978
Mrs. Theresa Guarino (Amitzboll) 1977
Mrs. Virginia Guarino (Guarino) 1965
Mr. Richard Guffanti 1964
Mr. Edward Hall 1976
Ms. Caitlin M. Hamilla (Finnegan) 2004
Mr. William Hanifin
Mr. Robert M. Hanna 1976
Mrs. Katharine Hannig (Williams) 1974
Mrs. Ursula J. Harelson (Parks) 1982
Mr. Thomas Harnett , Esq. 1973
Mr. Brian M. Harniman 1990
Mr. Scott Harniman 1996
Mr. Jake Paul Harold 2025
Ms. Riley Kathryn Harold 2025
Mrs. Mary K. Harrington (Keenan) 1979
Mr. John J. Hart 1985
Mr. Tom Hatch 1979
Ms. Bernadette T. Haynes (Jackman) 1975
Ms. Samantha Heavner 2016
Mr. Timothy J. Heilferty 1982
Mr. William H. Heilferty 1974
Mr. John Joseph Heim 1982
Mrs. Dorothy E. Hennessy (Dillon) 1983
Mr. John Thomas Henriques 1976
Mr. James Henry 1983
Mr. Martin P. Henry 1989
Mrs. Carol R. Hick (McKeon) 1965
Mr. Ryan Hidalgo 1995
Dr. David C. Hill 1964
Mr and Mrs Greg and Kristin Hill
Mrs. Eileen Hodges (Hays) 1974
Mr. Michael Hoer 1973
Mrs. Karen Hoffer
Mrs. Maureen R. Honor (Coen) 1980
Mrs. Eileen Horan
Mr. Liam Patrick Horan 2021
Ms. Margaret A. Horan 2020
Mr. Tom Horan
Mrs. Kathleen Horan (O'Brien) 1990
Mr. Conor Houlihan 2013
Mr. Drew Houlihan 1983
Ms. Kelly Houlihan
Ms. Theresa Howard 1983
Dr. Ashley Huber 2008
Mr. James Huber 2012
Mr. Thomas R. Hunt 1964
Mrs. Rosemary Hunt (Capone) 1978
Mr. Edward M. Hushon 1983
Mrs. Jennifer Mary Iannazzo
Mr. John Iannazzo
Mr. Joseph Irwin , Jr. 1971
Mr. John W. Jefferson 1970
Mr. Daniel Jensen 2008
Mrs. Joanne Johnson (O'Brien) 1979
Mrs. Patty E. Joyce (Guiney) 1989
Mr. Jean Juste 1996
Mr. James P. Kane 1983
Mr. Jerome Kane 1978
Ms. Regina S. Kane (Stack) 1964
Ms. Samantha Kay 2018
Mr. John Kayser 1977
Mr. Brian Keane
Mrs. Theresa M. Keane (Meehan) 1978
Mrs. Kathleen Keane (O'Sullivan) 1963
Mrs. Joyce Mary Kearns (Garbarino)
Mr. Kevin Keenan 1992
Mr. Brian Kelly 1975
Dr. Eileen P. Kelly 1968
Dr. Jane R. Kelly 1973
Dr. Peter James Kelly 1968
Mrs. Joanne Kelly (Ross) 1972
Mr. Jamie G. Kempton 1976
Mr. Walter Kennelly 1977
Mrs. Jennifer Kenny (Morrison) 1986
Mr. Casey Kern 2012
Mr. Luke Kern 2014
Mr. Timothy Kern
Mr. Dennis Kiely 1990
Mr. Gary Kilb
Ms. Rita Kilduff 1969
Mr. John W. Kitchenman 1969
Mrs. Judith Klein (Russell) 1975
Mrs. Kathy Kobus (Mangan) 1987
Mrs. Stefanie A. Kocovic (Schera) 2004
Mr. Thomas Kreider
Mr. Ed P. Kunkel 1987
Mrs. Christine Kunz (Walkley) 1996
Mr. Steve Laico 1981
Dr. Eileen Lake (Tomaselli) , PhD 1977
Mrs. Lori M. Lambert (Weintraub) 1978
Mrs. Margaret Lamothe (Kirby)
Mrs. Jean Lanzilotti (Kozeracki) 1978
Mr. John William Larosa 1965
Mrs. Jeannie Lawler (Novotny) 1979
Mr. Thomas G. Leahy 1966
Ms. Donna Rose Lennane (Bottalico) 1970
Mr. John E. Lennon , Jr. 1980
Mrs. Patricia L. Lennon 1980
Mr. Thomas J. Lennon 2012
Mr. Peter B. Lijoi , Esq. 1971
Mr. Thomas Liotta
Mrs. Katie Lipovetsky (Mobbs) 2005
Mr. Francis List
Mr. Bill and Mary Loftus
Mr. Michael S. Loftus 1977
Mr. William J. Loftus 1978
Mr. Ronald Lombardo
Mr. Raul Lopez 1998
Mr. Jimm Lorenz 1982
Mrs. Marie Lorenz
Capt. Kevin F. Lover , USN (Ret.) 1965
Mr. John P. Lynch 1973
Mr. Thomas Lynch , LTC (retired) 1978
Mrs. Patricia MacMartin (Stewart) 1965
Mr. Frank Madalone 2000
Mrs. Angela Francesca Madden
Mr. Frank Magaletta , Jr. 1996
Mr. John T. Magner 1980
Mr. Kevin Maguire 1978
Ms. Nathalia Mahecha
Mrs. Marie Ellen Maher
Mr. Kenneth R. Maier , CPA 1973
Mrs. Jeanine Sandy Maikish
Mr. Matthew Malanuk 2006
Ms. Anne D. Malloy 1971
Ms. Eileen Malloy
Ms. Patricia Maloney-Titland (Maloney) 1976
Mrs. Katherine A. Mangan (McIntyre) 1963
Mrs. Joan Mangan (O'Reilly) 1973
Mrs. Ann Marie Mannion (Bertrand) 1983
Ms. Lauren M. Manzo (Feely) 1993
Mrs. Margaret Mapelli
Mrs. Helen Marchese
Mrs. Anita Mari
Mr. Paul Marino 2006
Mr. Thomas Stephen Markiewicz 1965
Mr. Chris Martucci
Mr. Nayyar Masih 1986
Mrs. Kathleen Matteotti (Hagan) 1967
Ms. Stephanie Maurice 1988
Mrs. Christine Mayo
Mr. Len Mazzella 1982
Mr. James P. McAllister , CPA 1978
Mrs. Patricia A. McAlpin (O'Connor) 1970
Mr. Christopher McAvoy 2017
Mrs. Doreen McAvoy 1983
Mr. Greg McAvoy 1982
Mr. Gregory McAvoy 2017
Mr. Patrick C. McAvoy 2016
Mr. Ryan McAvoy 2021
Mr. Joseph G. McCabe 1973
Mr. Kieran P. McCabe 1979
Ms. Margaret M. McCabe 1966
Ms. Annie McCarthy
Mr. Michael McCarthy 1982
Ms. Betsey A. McConeghy (Van Wynen) 1990
Mr. Sean P. McCormack 1978
Ms. Tracy McDermott 1980
Mrs. Beth McDonough (Freeman)
Mr. Patrick McFadden
Mrs. Katie McGlew (Guarino) 2010
Mrs. Jennifer McGovern
Mr. Daniel P. McGrath 1982
Mr. Michael McGrath 1976
Ms. Christine A. McGuinness , Esq. 1981
Mr. John McGuinness 1982
Mrs. Maura McGuinness
Mrs. Jeanine P. McGuinness (Pollitt) 1985
Mr. Kevin McGuire 2006
Mr. Matthew G. McGuire 1989
Ms. Peggy McGuire (O'Reilly) 1978
Mrs. Susanne McHale (Devins) 2002
Mrs. Elizabeth A. McIntyre (Flannery) 1985
Mr. Gerard E. McKenzie 1974
Mr. John E. McLaughlin 1974
Mrs. Anne McLaughlin (Loftus) 1982
Mr. Kevin J. McNamara 1982
Mrs. Maggie McNany (Coyne) 2008
Mr. Brian McNiff 2010
Mr. Howard M. McNiff 1973
Mr. John McNiff 1975
Mr. Sean McNiff 2012
Mr. Michael J. McPhillips , Esq. 1978
Sr. Diane McSherry , O.P. 1978
Mrs. Kathleen McSweeney (Fitzpatrick) 1993
Mrs. Mieczyslawa Mendelson
Mrs. Susan Marie Messina
Mr. Robert G. Messing 1969
Mrs. Nancy J. Metz (McIntyre) 1978
Mrs. Joann Michaelson (Cavanagh) 1978
Mr. Denis Michalak 2011
Mrs. Mary Jane Michalak
Mr. Terrence Michalak 2009
Mrs. Myra Y. Miller , CPA
Mrs. Una miller
Mrs. Rebecca Mills
Dr. Peter J. Mirabito , DDS 1967
Mrs. Janet Missale (Pecoraro) 1978
Ms. Mary Jeanne Monteith (Russell) 1970
Mr. Jose Montenegro
Mrs. Erin Mooney-Hayes (Mooney) 1990
Mr. Thomas Moroney 1997
Mr. Gregg Mower
Mrs. Jean Muchel (Growney) , Ed.D 1974
Mr. Ryan Mulcahy 2005
Mr. Brendan Mulderrig 1995
Mrs. Mary Margaret Mulderrig (O'Brien) 1966
Mr.and Mrs. Eileen Mulligan
Mrs. Nancy M. Mulligan (Kenny) 1985
Sr. Sheila Mullins , O.P.
Mr. Ermanno Munno
Mrs. Patricia Munno
Ms. Daniela Munting (Carollo)
Mrs. Carolyn Murnane (Sweeney) 1982
Mr. Daniel Thomas Murphy 1978
Mrs. Mary Murphy
Mrs. Terese Murphy 1978
Mr. Timothy Murphy
Ms. Kathleen Ann Murphy (Bradley) 1966
Sgt. Hubert A. Nealy 1981
Mrs. Dominique Anglade Neblung
Mrs. Stephanie Needham
Ms. Caitlin M. Nelan 2004
Msgr. Emmet Robert Nevin 1965
Mrs. Mary Anne Newcott (Deremeik) 1970
Mrs. Eugenua Nicolakis
Ms. Nancy Nielsen
Mr. Robert Niminski 1982
Mrs. Heidi Nolan (Spicer) 2005
Mr. Habib Ehsan Noor
Mr. John O'Brien 1992
Ms. Kathleen M. O'Brien 1976
Mrs. Mary Kate O'Callaghan
Mr. Tim O'Callaghan
Mr. Liam T. O'Connell 1978
Ms. Samantha O'Connor 2024
Mrs. Jeneeta Carnella O'Connor (Howe) , JD, MBA, CCEP 2007
Ms. Denise T. O'Donnell , Esq. 1990
Dr. Lisa M. O'Donnell 1993
Mr. Kevin O'Grady 1982
Mr. Thomas J. O'Grady 1982
Ms. Christine O'Keeffe 1992
Mr. Dennis O'Keeffe 1978
Mr. Kevin O'Keeffe 2010
Mrs. Kathleen O'Keeffe (Hunter) 1979
Ms. Deirdre E. O'Leary (White) 1990
Mrs. Margaret A. O'Meara (Maher) 1979
Mr. William M. O'Neil 1965
Mr. Dennis O'Neill
Mr. Logan O'Neill 2007
Mr. Terence D. O'Neill 2005
Mr. Brendan O'Prey 1991
Ms. Donna O'Reilly 1983
Mrs. Elizabeth A. O'Sullivan (Coyne) 2001
Mr. Brian O’Neill
Ms. Maureen O’Neill
Mr. Joseph Oates 1979
Mr. Robert J. Oates 1982
Mr. Thomas Olson 2007
Mr. Christopher P. Orlando , Esq. 1984
Mr. Daniel Ortman 1982
Mrs. Amanda Pagan-Glass (Pagan) 2003
Sr. Margaret Palliser , O.P.
Mrs. Marie Murtagh Palmer (Murtagh)
Mr. Michael Paravati 1990
Mr. Paul R. Parisi 1998
Mrs. Carol Ann Ann Parisi (Sweeney) 1990
Mr. John Parker 1982
Mr. Louis Pastina
Mrs. Rosemarie Pastina
Ms. Kelly Davis Peach (Kirby)
Mr. William J. Pehush 1966
Mrs. Kathleen Pelcin (Tully) 1987
Mr. Jim & Donna Peters 1971
Mr. Harold Peterson , Jr. 1973
Dr. Leo Pezzementi 1971
Mr. Kevin P. Phelan 1968
Ms. Julianne Picarello 1973
Mrs. Luz Pichardo
Mr. Errol L. Pierre 2001
Mr. Gregory J. Plunkett 1961
Mrs. Katarzyna Anna Pokora Lewandowska
Mrs. Margaret Porrovecchio (Walsh) 1997
Mr. Christopher Power
Ms. Maura Power 2009
Ms. Patricia Power 2005
Mr. Joseph G. Powers 1971
Mr. James Prendergast 1973
Mrs. Annette Prizzi (Naples) , CPA 1980
Mrs. Leah Puccio
Mr. Nicholas Michael Puccio 2025
Mr. John Quigley 1983
Mr. Brian Quinn , Jr. 2000
Mr. Gerard L. Quinn 1969
Mr. Thomas P. Quinn 1974
Mrs. Ann C. Quinn (Lavelle) 1982
Mr. Efrain Ramirez
Mr. Matthew W. Rand 1992
Mr. Gerard Regan 1968
Mr. William J. Regan , Jr. 1963
Mrs. Darlene A. Regan (Owen) 1985
Mr. Michael K. Reidy 1980
Ms. Meghan Reilly 2013
Mrs. Laurel Anne Reilly (Gilhooly) 1981
Ms. Tricia Reilly-Matthews 1978
Mrs. Wanda Reyes-Guerra
Ms. Anne Reynolds 1965
Ms. Eileen Reynolds (King) 1995
Mrs. Janice Rhodes (McCarthy) 1983
Ms. Marta Ricardo (Galan)
Mr. Joseph Ridder 1961
Mr. Jake Rivera 2017
Mr. Matthew A. Rivera 1986
Mr. Zakary Rivera 2018
Ms. Tyler-Michelle Rivers 2020
Ms. Maryalta Rivers (Aurelien) 1995
Dr. Nicholas Rivieccio 1982
Mr. Thomas Roberts
Mrs. Tatiana Rodzianko
Mr. John P. Rogan 1984
Mr. Anthony Ronchick 2005
Ms. Jessica Rossi (Muttitt) 2011
Mr. Angelo Rubino
Hon. Kevin F. Russo 1974
Ms. Ann Marie Ryan 1982
Mr. Charles E. Ryan , Esq. 1973
Mr. Dennis Ryan 2000
Mr. John Ryan 1977
Ms. Lisa F. Ryan (Frasco) , Esq. 1973
Mrs. Huguette Saint-Joy
Mrs. Gail Sakmann (Orlando) 1987
Mr. Paul A. Salina 1983
Ms. Christine M. Salmon 2005
Mr. Daniel Samimi
Miss Alyssa Sanchez
Mrs. Sonali Santiago-Borges
Mrs. Elizabeth Sara (Nanni) 1975
Mrs. Deirdre A. Scali (Sharkey) 1990
Ms. Jillian Scanlon 2019
Mr. Kieran Scanlon 2018
Mr. Patrick Scanlon 2013
Mrs. Theresa Scanlon
Mr. Robert Schepis 1981
Mr. Aidan Patrick Schofield 2025
Mrs. Catherine Schofield
Ms. Kaleigh A. Schofield 2020
Mrs. Meghan E. Scholl (McNicholas) 1994
Mrs. Maureen Schweitzer 1977
Mr. Christopher Scolaro
Mrs. Ann Senior (Freeman) 1966
Mrs. Angela Sers
Mrs. Lillian Mercedes Servino
Mrs. Susan Shankey 1966
Mrs. Siobhan A. Sheehan (Freeman) 1985
Mrs. Noreen Sherlock (McGuinness)
Mrs. Joan Silvestri (Morahan) 1978
Ms. Erin Silvetti 1996
Mr. Joe Simko 1964
Ms. Leslie A. Skae (Costello) 1983
Ms. Geralyn A. Smith 1991
Mr. John M. Smith 1978
Mr. Scott Tyler Smith 1984
Mr. Thomas Smith , Esq 1978
Ms. Toni Speranza (Magaletta) 2001
Mr. Michael Anthony Starvaggi
Mr. John Steingasser
Mrs. Mary Judge J. Steinman (Judge) , RN CCRA1968
Mr. John F. Stevenson 1981
Mr. Kevin Stone
Ms. Helen (Niedzwiecki) Strahan (Niedzwiecki) 1968
Mrs. Tricia Strey
Mr. Daniel Sullivan 1976
Mr. Daniel William Sullivan 2013
Mr. Denis M. Sullivan
Mr. Derek Patrick Sullivan 2026
Dr. Erinmarie Sullivan 1990
Mr. John Sullivan , CPA 1974
Mr. Lawrence Sullivan 1982
Mr. Lawrence&JudyGately F. Sullivan 1969
Ms. Meaghan Marie Sullivan 2017
Mrs. Patricia Sullivan (Smith) 1977
Mr. Robert Suozzo 1978
Mrs. Jennifer Sweeney 1990
Mrs. Barbara A. Swenson (Smith) 1973
Mrs. Ann M. Tannous (Dillon) , CPA 1969
Mr. Michael Tedesco
Mr. Richard Teetsel 1979
Mr. James Tesseyman 2002
Mr. Matthew Tesseyman 2001
Mr. Michael Tiffany 1995
Mr. Henry Toolan 1992
Mrs. Diane Torpey 1983
Mrs. Hope M. Travaglini (Krug) 1990
Mr. Joseph Trentacosta 1981
Ms. Anne J. Trinkle (McGuire) 1982
Ms. Barbara A. Tucker 1968
Mr. Vincent L. Tullo and Family 1970
Mr. Joseph Tweed
Mr. Robert Mathias Unnold 1965
Mrs. Patricia M. Urban (Murphy) 1974
Mr. Anthony Valente
Mr. Quinton Van Wynen 1993
Ms. Jo-Ann M. Verrier 1976
Mrs. Susan D. Verrier (Leroy) 1982
Dr. Richard W. Vickers , D.M.D. 1968
Mr. John William Vlad
Mr. Patrick R. Volpe 2005
Mr. John Peter Wanamaker 1979
Mrs. Maureen J. Wanamaker (MacMartin) 1996
Mrs. Mary Warner
Mr. Francis Wassmer 1964
Ms. Jennie Wassmer 1990
Ms. Beata E. Welsh 1967
Mr. Joseph J. White 1965
Mr. Robert K. Whitfield 1982
Mrs. Patricia Catherine Wilson (Loughman) 1988
Mrs. Paula Wright (Liburd)
Mrs. Giselle Wyckoff (Villa-Real) 1993
Mr. Peter Yoli 1983
Mrs. Lisa Zangara-Bogle
Mrs. Gail E. Zink (Hufnagel) 1969
Mr. Robert James Zuppe
Mrs. Catherine Zwilling (Balvo) 1979
AIG
Bank Of America
Berry Burners, Inc
BNY MELLON
Brooklyn Benevolent Society
Class of 1973
Class of 2024
Class of 2025
Class of 2026
Dominican Convent
DTCC
E & J Home Moldings
ELASTICSEARCH
Flynn & O'Hara Uniforms
Friendly Sons Of St Patrick
HeadToMaToes
Knights Of Columbus Mccloskey
MASTERCARD
Napoli's Pizza
Paul/ A-M Queally Foundation
Pearl River Elks
peter brega bus
Phillips 66
Promofect
spiked shoe club
St. Thomas Aquinas College
UBS
Albertus Magnus High School
798 Route 304
Bardonia, NY 10954
(845) 623-8842
Fax: (845) 623-0009
Stay connected to our fAMily